Deram Stan

Deram Stan

Resultaten (85)

Datum Wedstrijd Categorie Discipline Uitslag
07/05/2022 PK De Panne eerste jaar Nieuwelingen 1.17.3 Weg 14
01/05/2022 Zottegem-Erwetegem Cat .C - nieuwelingen Weg 36
23/04/2022 Herenthout Nieuwelingen 1.17.3 Weg 40
18/04/2022 Ursel Cat .C - nieuwelingen Weg 23
16/04/2022 Geluveld Cat .C - nieuwelingen Weg 16
10/04/2022 Veldegem Nieuwelingen 1.17.3 Weg 47
12/03/2022 Ichtegem Nieuwelingen 1.17.3 Weg 23
05/02/2022 Maldegem Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 13
30/01/2022 Lille U17 Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 19
22/01/2022 Bonheiden U17 2e reeks Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 9
08/01/2022 BK Middelkerke 1ste nieuwlingen Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 26
11/12/2021 Essen Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 16
28/11/2021 Sint Truiden Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 23
21/11/2021 Koksijde1ste en 2de jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 27
13/11/2021 Ardooie 1ste jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 5
11/11/2021 Niel Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 17
07/11/2021 Arendonk 1ste jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 15
23/10/2021 Herenthout Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 24
17/10/2021 Heusden-Zolder Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 25
02/10/2021 Meulebeke Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 10
25/09/2021 Wuustwezel Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 16
18/09/2021 Knesselare Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 3
05/09/2021 Kessel Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 14
14/08/2021 Stack Pieters Brugge Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 40
08/08/2021 Westkerke Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 11
08/08/2021 Westkerke Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 11
08/08/2021 Westkerke Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 11
17/07/2021 Kruisem Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 20
14/07/2021 PK tijdrit Baliebrugge Ruddervoorde Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 9
10/07/2021 Brakel - Parike reeks 2 Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 16
27/06/2021 Moere-Gistel Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 27
13/06/2021 PK Ruddervoorde Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 20
17/10/2020 Hechtel-Eksel Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 37
03/10/2020 Baal Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 37
27/09/2020 Langemark 1ste reeks Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 17
20/09/2020 Wielsbeke Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 37
21/07/2020 Anzegem reeks 1 Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 23
18/07/2020 BRUGGE Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 16
12/07/2020 Roeselare Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 8
15/02/2020 Hechtel-Eksel Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Veld 25
02/02/2020 Westerlo Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Veld 15
26/01/2020 Zolder Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Veld 30
19/01/2020 Jabbeke Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Veld 12
19/01/2020 Jabbeke Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Veld 12
05/01/2020 Langemark Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Veld 12
28/12/2019 Hamme Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Veld 29
21/12/2019 Varsenare Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Veld 10
21/12/2019 Varsenare Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Veld 10
21/12/2019 Varsenare Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Veld 10
30/11/2019 Moerkerke Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Veld 15
17/11/2019 Lichtervelde Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Veld 10
26/10/2019 Beernem Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Veld 24
19/10/2019 MSKA Roeselare Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Veld 12
06/10/2019 Diksmuide Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Veld 17
22/09/2019 Wielsbeke Aspiranten 12 jaar jongens Weg 20
22/09/2019 Wielsbeke Aspiranten 12 jaar jongens Weg 20
18/08/2019 Tielt/Schuiverskappele Aspiranten 12 jaar jongens Weg 21
15/08/2019 Ruddervoorde Aspiranten 12 jaar jongens Weg 17
11/08/2019 Westkerke(Oudenburg) Aspiranten 12 jaar jongens Weg 16
13/07/2019 Brakel Aspiranten 12 jaar jongens Weg 24
30/06/2019 Gistel-Moere Aspiranten 12 jaar jongens Weg 33
22/06/2019 Moen Aspiranten 12 jaar jongens Weg 20
04/06/2019 Wevelgem Aspiranten 12 jaar jongens Weg 10
02/06/2019 Menen PK Aspiranten 12 jaar jongens Weg 15
05/05/2019 Hooglede Aspiranten 12 jaar jongens Weg 20
28/04/2019 Sint-Pieters Brugge Aspiranten 12 jaar jongens Weg 32
22/04/2019 Handzame Aspiranten 12 jaar jongens Weg 24
20/04/2019 Oostkamp Aspiranten 12 jaar jongens Weg 25
06/01/2019 Langemark Aspiranten 12 jaar jongens Veld 19
18/11/2018 Veurne PK Aspiranten 12 jaar jongens Veld 25
07/10/2018 diksmuide Aspiranten 12 jaar jongens Veld 17
09/09/2018 Deerlijk Miniemen 11 jaar jongens Weg 22
02/09/2018 Gistel Miniemen 11 jaar jongens Weg 33
26/08/2018 Beernem Miniemen 11 jaar jongens Weg 21
19/08/2018 Schuiferskapelle Miniemen 11 jaar jongens Weg 19
15/08/2018 Gistel Miniemen 11 jaar jongens Weg 16
12/08/2018 Zerkegem Miniemen 11 jaar jongens Weg 18
29/07/2018 Oudenburg Miniemen 11 jaar jongens Weg 15
30/06/2018 Ledegem Miniemen 11 jaar jongens Weg 24
21/05/2018 Hooglede reeks 1 Miniemen 11 jaar jongens Weg 9
19/05/2018 Veldegem Miniemen 11 jaar jongens Weg 18
13/05/2018 Reningelst Miniemen 11 jaar jongens Weg 11
06/05/2018 Waregem (reeks 1) Miniemen 11 jaar jongens Weg 7
01/05/2018 Handzame Miniemen 11 jaar jongens Weg 16
22/04/2018 Sint-Pieters Brugge Miniemen 11 jaar jongens Weg 16
Sportline