Prinzie Brent

Prinzie Brent

Resultaten (58)

Datum Wedstrijd Categorie Discipline Uitslag
11/10/2020 BK Affligem 1e jaars Nieuwelingen 1.17.3 Weg 67
04/10/2020 Tielt Nieuwelingen 1.17.3 Weg 32
03/10/2020 Oostrozebeke Nieuwelingen 1.17.3 Weg 36
27/09/2020 Lichtervelde Nieuwelingen 1.17.3 Weg 24
12/09/2020 Heultje Westerlo Nieuwelingen 1.17.3 Weg 42
30/08/2020 Zolder 1e jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Weg 68
16/08/2020 Sart-Dames-Avelines Cat .C - nieuwelingen Weg 50
23/07/2020 Gistel Nieuwelingen 1.17.3 Weg 21
22/07/2020 Tijdrit Ruddervoorde Nieuwelingen 1.17.3 Weg 40
19/07/2020 Langemark Cat .C - nieuwelingen Weg 91
12/07/2020 Roeselare Nieuwelingen 1.17.3 Weg 32
08/03/2020 Edewalle - Kortemark Nieuwelingen 1.17.3 Weg 46
29/02/2020 Staden Nieuwelingen 1.17.3 Weg 60
23/02/2020 Clubkampioenschap Meulebeke Nieuwelingen 1.17.3 Weg 22
22/09/2019 Wielsbeke Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 30
15/09/2019 Ledegem (Rollegem-Kapelle) Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 12
08/09/2019 Deerlijk Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 23
01/09/2019 Gistel Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 26
25/08/2019 Ooike Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 7
18/08/2019 Tielt/Schuiferskapelle Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 25
15/08/2019 Ruddervoorde Baliebrugge Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 27
10/08/2019 Michelbeke Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 31
03/08/2019 Egem Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 29
21/07/2019 Vlaams Kampioenschap Leopoldsburg Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 63
14/07/2019 Meulebeke Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 30
30/06/2019 Moere - Gistel Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 21
22/06/2019 Moen Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 22
02/06/2019 Menen PK Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 37
30/05/2019 Ledegem Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 15
25/05/2019 rumbeke Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 32
12/05/2019 RENINGELST Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 43
05/05/2019 Hooglede St-Jozef Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 33
01/05/2019 Drongen Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 29
28/04/2019 Sint-Pieters Brugge reeks 2 Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 25
22/04/2019 Handzame Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 28
20/04/2019 Oostkamp Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 36
30/09/2018 Wielsbeke Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 48
16/09/2018 Rollegem-Kapelle Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 24
09/09/2018 Leopoldsburg Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 11
02/09/2018 Gistel Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 35
26/08/2018 Beernem Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 40
19/08/2018 Schuiferskapelle Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 35
15/08/2018 Gistel Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 22
12/08/2018 Zerkegem Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 26
29/07/2018 Oudenburg Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 37
22/07/2018 OOIGEM Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 33
15/07/2018 Pollare Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 41
23/06/2018 Moen Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 35
03/06/2018 Zilverberg Provinciaal Kampioenschap Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 39
26/05/2018 Rumbeke Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 30
19/05/2018 Veldegem reeks 1 Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 28
13/05/2018 Reningelst Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 42
06/05/2018 Waregem reeks 2 Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 25
01/05/2018 Handzame Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 46
22/04/2018 Sint-Pieters Brugge reeks 1 Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 22
15/04/2018 Bellegem 2┬░reeks Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Piste 33
08/04/2018 waregem Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 45
03/02/2018 LRC Dikkebus Aspiranten 12 jaar jongens Veld 35
Sportline