De Muynck Viktor

De Muynck Viktor

Resultaten (62)

Datum Wedstrijd Categorie Discipline Uitslag
25/01/2020 zoonebeke Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 17
25/01/2020 Zonnebeke 2e jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 17
04/01/2020 Zelzate - 2de jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 10
29/12/2019 Hamme Nieuwelingen 2.17 NAT Veld 13
26/12/2019 Beernem Nieuwelingen 2.17 NAT Veld 10
21/12/2019 Sint niklaas Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 30
01/11/2019 Koppenberg-Cross Melden-Oudenaarde Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 14
27/10/2019 Gavere 2'jazrs Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 28
13/10/2019 Zingem Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 11
05/10/2019 Meulebeke 2de jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 24
29/09/2019 Hoboken Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 15
08/09/2019 Eeklo Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 28
03/09/2019 Machelen (Zulte) Nieuwelingen 1.17.3 Weg 17
04/08/2019 Egem Nieuwelingen 1.17.3 Weg 57
13/07/2019 Langemark Cat .C - nieuwelingen Weg 37
26/01/2019 Zonnebeke 1'jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 14
12/01/2019 Kruibeke BK 1ste jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 39
29/12/2018 Bredene 1ste jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 7
26/12/2018 Beernem 1ste jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 15
23/12/2018 Balegem 1ste jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 11
02/12/2018 Koekelare 1ste jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 3
02/12/2018 1e jaars Nieuwelingen Koekelare Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 3
02/12/2018 1e jaars Nieuwelingen Koekelare Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 4
24/11/2018 1e jaars Nieuwelingen Wachtebeke Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 13
10/11/2018 Brakel - Elst 1ste jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 12
04/11/2018 Tielt PK 1ste jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 2
28/10/2018 Ruddervoorde 1' jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 23
21/10/2018 1e Jaars Nieuwelingen Roeselare Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 3
14/10/2018 1e jaars Nieuwelingen Zingem Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 4
07/10/2018 Ronse 1e jaars Nieuwelingen Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 8
06/10/2018 Meulebeke 1e jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 10
23/09/2018 Hoboken 1e jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 9
16/09/2018 Geraardsbergen 1e jaars Nieuwelingen Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 4
16/09/2018 Geraardsbergen Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 14
09/09/2018 Wiekevorst nieuwelingen 1e jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 20
15/08/2018 Gistel Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 3
12/08/2018 Zerkegem Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 16
29/07/2018 Oudenburg Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 15
21/05/2018 Hooglede Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 24
27/01/2018 Assenede Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 1
07/01/2018 Langemark Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 4
30/12/2017 Hamme Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 13
17/12/2017 Lichtervelde Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 5
10/12/2017 Veurne Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 2
26/11/2017 BK Lille Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 19
19/11/2017 uitbergen Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 1
11/11/2017 Vlaams Kampioenschap Herenthout Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 5
05/11/2017 Lokeren Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 2
01/11/2017 Houthulst Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 1
29/10/2017 Beernem Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 7
22/10/2017 Roeselare Schiervelde Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 1
14/10/2017 Zingem Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 2
07/10/2017 Ardooie Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 2
30/09/2017 Zele Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 7
24/09/2017 Diksmuide Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 2
20/08/2017 BK Lierde Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 17
05/08/2017 Egem (Pittem) Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 4
30/07/2017 ZERKEGEM Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 13
04/06/2017 PK Ruddervoorde Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 5
27/05/2017 Rumbeke Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 1
21/05/2017 Veldegem Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 3
01/05/2017 Hooglede Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 14
Sportline