Baert Brent

Baert Brent

Resultaten (60)

Datum Wedstrijd Categorie Discipline Uitslag
27/01/2019 Assenede 1ste jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 6
20/01/2019 Meer-Hoogstraten 1ste jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 10
12/01/2019 Kruibeke BK 1ste jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 7
29/12/2018 Bredene 1ste jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 1
26/12/2018 Beernem 1ste jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 6
23/12/2018 Balegem 1ste jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 5
15/12/2018 Lichtervelde 1 ste jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 1
08/12/2018 Zarren 1ste jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 1
02/12/2018 Koekelare 1ste jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 4
02/12/2018 Koekelare 1ste jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 5
24/11/2018 Lille - 1ste jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 7
17/11/2018 Boortmeerbeek - 1 ste jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 8
10/11/2018 Brakel - Elst 1ste jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 3
04/11/2018 Tielt PK 1ste jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 4
28/10/2018 Ruddervoorde 1' jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 8
21/10/2018 1e Jaars Nieuwelingen Roeselare Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 11
14/10/2018 Zingem 1ste jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 2
07/10/2018 Moerkerke 1e jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 1
30/09/2018 Kasterlee 1st jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 12
15/09/2018 Knesselare Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 6
09/09/2018 Wiekevorst nieuwelingen 1e jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 14
18/02/2018 Hechtel Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 15
10/02/2018 Westerlo Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 9
28/01/2018 Meer-Hoogstraten Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 4
21/01/2018 Diest Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 10
06/01/2018 Bonheiden Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 11
30/12/2017 Hamme Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 16
23/12/2017 Huldenberg Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 13
17/12/2017 Lichtervelde Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 6
03/12/2017 koekelare Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 7
26/11/2017 BK Lille Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 31
18/11/2017 Boortmeerbeek Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 6
11/11/2017 Vlaams Kampioenschap Herenthout Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 26
05/11/2017 Arendonk Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 14
01/11/2017 Houthulst Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 11
29/10/2017 Herenthout Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 13
21/10/2017 Heusden Zolder Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 15
15/10/2017 Kontich Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 13
07/10/2017 Ardooie Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 10
01/10/2017 Mol Rauw Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 11
24/09/2017 Hoboken Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 13
21/01/2017 Assenede Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Veld 6
15/01/2017 langemark Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Veld 5
07/01/2017 Hamme-Zogge Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Veld 9
30/12/2016 Huldenberg Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Veld 6
18/12/2016 Lichtervelde - West-Vlaams kamp. Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Veld 8
03/12/2016 Koekelare Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Veld 6
27/11/2016 Hélècine - BK Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Veld 10
20/11/2016 Uitbergen (Berlare) Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Veld 6
13/11/2016 Zele Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Veld 12
11/11/2016 Lichtervelde Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Veld 14
06/11/2016 Lokeren Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Veld 10
30/10/2016 Beernem Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Veld 10
23/10/2016 Roeselare Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Veld 6
15/10/2016 MSKA Roeselare Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Veld 5
09/10/2016 Ardooie Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Veld 7
02/10/2016 Diksmuide Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Veld 5
18/09/2016 Rollegem-Kapelle Aspiranten 12 jaar jongens Weg 15
21/08/2016 Schuiferskapelle Aspiranten 12 jaar jongens Weg 16
21/08/2016 Schuiferskapelle Aspiranten 12 jaar jongens Weg 16
Sportline