Vancoillie Yaro

Vancoillie Yaro

Resultaten (103)

Datum Wedstrijd Categorie Discipline Uitslag
04/10/2020 Tielt Nieuwelingen 1.17.3 Weg 45
03/10/2020 Oostrozebeke Nieuwelingen 1.17.3 Weg 50
27/09/2020 Lichtervelde Nieuwelingen 1.17.3 Weg 22
13/09/2020 Dentergem 1e jaars Nieuwelingen 1.17.3 Weg 29
08/08/2020 Heestert Cat .C - nieuwelingen Weg 63
08/08/2020 Heestert Cat .C - nieuwelingen Weg 63
12/07/2020 Roeselare Nieuwelingen 1.17.3 Weg 28
12/07/2020 Roeselare Nieuwelingen 1.17.3 Weg 28
08/03/2020 Edewalle - Kortemark Nieuwelingen 1.17.3 Weg 70
29/02/2020 Staden Nieuwelingen 1.17.3 Weg 50
23/02/2020 Clubkampioenschap Meulebeke Nieuwelingen 1.17.3 Weg 21
25/01/2020 Zonnebeke 1ste jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 28
26/12/2019 Beernem 1ste jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 28
01/12/2019 Moerkerke 1ste jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 19
01/11/2019 Koppenbergcross Melden-Oudenaarde 1ste jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 39
27/10/2019 Gavere 1ste jaars Cat .C - nieuwelingen Veld 26
22/09/2019 Wielsbeke Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 24
15/09/2019 Ledegem (Rollegem-Kapelle) Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 22
08/09/2019 Deerlijk Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 22
01/09/2019 Gistel Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 20
25/08/2019 BK Fernelmont Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 42
18/08/2019 Tielt/Schuiferskapelle Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 12
15/08/2019 Ruddervoorde Baliebrugge Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 19
11/08/2019 Westkerke (Oudenburg) Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 13
03/08/2019 Egem Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 16
14/07/2019 Meulebeke Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 11
07/07/2019 Rekkem Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 11
30/06/2019 Moere - Gistel Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 12
02/06/2019 Menen PK Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 13
30/05/2019 Ledegem Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 13
25/05/2019 rumbeke Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 45
12/05/2019 RENINGELST Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 25
05/05/2019 Hooglede St-Jozef Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 24
28/04/2019 Sint-Pieters Brugge reeks 2 Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 26
22/04/2019 Handzame Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 33
21/04/2019 Handzame Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 33
06/04/2019 Wevelgem Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Weg 30
06/01/2019 Langemark Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 13
22/12/2018 Varsenare Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 22
01/12/2018 Koekelare Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 19
18/11/2018 Veurne PK Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 25
03/11/2018 Tielt Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 20
28/10/2018 Beernem Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 21
20/10/2018 Roeselare Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 30
13/10/2018 Zingem Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 39
07/10/2018 Diksmuide Aspiranten 14 jaar jongens Veld 18
16/09/2018 Rollegem-Kapelle Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 10
09/09/2018 Deerlijk Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 11
02/09/2018 Gistel Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 15
19/08/2018 Schuiferskapelle Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 5
15/08/2018 Gistel Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 10
12/08/2018 Zerkegem Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 23
08/07/2018 Meulebeke Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 8
01/07/2018 Rekkem Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 4
23/06/2018 Moen Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 28
03/06/2018 Zilverberg Provinciaal Kampioenschap Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 5
26/05/2018 Rumbeke Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 7
21/05/2018 Hooglede reeks1 Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 4
19/05/2018 Veldegem reeks 1 Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 6
13/05/2018 Reningelst Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 5
10/05/2018 Ledegem Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 14
06/05/2018 Waregem reeks 2 Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 7
01/05/2018 Handzame Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 7
22/04/2018 Sint-Pieters Brugge reeks 1 Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 6
15/04/2018 Bellegem reeks 1 Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 24
02/04/2018 Wevelgem Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Weg 7
07/01/2018 Langemark Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Veld 16
07/01/2018 Langemark Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Veld 16
03/12/2017 Koekelare Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Veld 19
11/11/2017 Vlaams kampioenschap Herenthout Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Veld 46
22/10/2017 Roeselare (Schiervelde) Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Veld 19
14/10/2017 Zingem Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Veld 28
07/10/2017 Ardooie Aspiranten 13 jaar jongens Veld 24
24/09/2017 Wielsbeke Aspiranten 12 jaar jongens Weg 10
17/09/2017 Rollegem-Kapelle Aspiranten 12 jaar jongens Weg 10
10/09/2017 Deerlijk Aspiranten 12 jaar jongens Weg 6
20/08/2017 Schuiferskapelle Aspiranten 12 jaar jongens Weg 1
13/08/2017 Oudenburg-Westkerke Aspiranten 12 jaar jongens Weg 4
05/08/2017 Egem (Pittem) Aspiranten 12 jaar jongens Weg 8
09/07/2017 Meulebeke Aspiranten 12 jaar jongens Weg 6
02/07/2017 Rekkem Aspiranten 12 jaar jongens Weg 4
24/06/2017 Nieuwpoort Aspiranten 12 jaar jongens Weg 8
04/06/2017 PK Ruddervoorde Aspiranten 12 jaar jongens Weg 13
25/05/2017 Ledegem Aspiranten 12 jaar jongens Weg 11
25/05/2017 Ledegem Aspiranten 12 jaar jongens Weg 11
07/05/2017 waregem reeks 2 Aspiranten 12 jaar jongens Weg 11
01/05/2017 Hooglede Aspiranten 12 jaar jongens Weg 19
23/04/2017 Brugge Sint-Pieters Aspiranten 12 jaar jongens Weg 24
16/04/2017 Bellegem Aspiranten 12 jaar jongens Weg 17
25/09/2016 Wielsbeke Miniemen 11 jaar jongens Weg 4
18/09/2016 Aalbeke Miniemen 11 jaar jongens Weg 8
11/09/2016 Meulebeke Miniemen 11 jaar jongens Weg 16
04/09/2016 Gistel Miniemen 11 jaar jongens Weg 11
28/08/2016 Beernem Miniemen 11 jaar jongens Weg 10
21/08/2016 Schuiferskapelle Miniemen 11 jaar jongens Weg 11
14/08/2016 westkerke Miniemen 11 jaar jongens Weg 9
17/07/2016 zwevegem Miniemen 11 jaar jongens Weg 12
26/06/2016 Leke-Diksmuide Miniemen 11 jaar jongens Weg 8
29/05/2016 Dadizele Miniemen 11 jaar jongens Weg 9
15/05/2016 Veldegem Miniemen 11 jaar jongens Weg 17
07/05/2016 Waregem Miniemen 11 jaar jongens Weg 15
01/05/2016 Brugge Sint-Pieters Miniemen 11 jaar jongens Weg 16
24/04/2016 Brugge Sint-Pieters Miniemen 11 jaar jongens Weg 16
Sportline